• 15-09-2019
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Gimnasia La Plata
    vs
    Racing Club
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-09-2019
    10:45PM ~ 12:44AM
  • Fortuna Sittard
    vs
    FC Twente Enschede
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-09-2019
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • FC Politehnica Iasi
    vs
    AFC Hermannstadt
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-09-2019
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Rigas Futbola Skola
    vs
    FK Spartaks
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-09-2019
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Banik Ostrava
    vs
    Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-09-2019
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • RZ Pellets WAC
    vs
    FK Austria Wien
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-09-2019
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Universidad de Concepcion
    vs
    Colo Colo
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-09-2019
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • Haugesund
    vs
    Mjondalen IF
  • 15-09-2019
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • IA Akranes
    vs
    Grindavik
  • 15-09-2019
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • Dinamo Minsk
    vs
    FC Slutsk
  • 15-09-2019
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • KAA Gent
    vs
    KV Mechelen
  • 15-09-2019
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • Bodo Glimt
    vs
    Stabaek
  • 15-09-2019
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • Brondby IF
    vs
    Nordsjaelland
  • 15-09-2019
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • FC Krasnodar
    vs
    Kryliya Sovetov
  • 15-09-2019
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • Molde
    vs
    Tromso
  • 15-09-2019
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • SC Paderborn 07
    vs
    Schalke 04
  • 15-09-2019
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • Real Zaragoza
    vs
    Extremadura UD
  • 15-09-2019
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • AS Roma
    vs
    Sassuolo
  • 15-09-2019
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • Stromsgodset
    vs
    Ranheim
  • 15-09-2019
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • Viking
    vs
    Odd BK
  • 16-09-2019
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Slovan Bratislava
    vs
    Spartak Trnava
  • 16-09-2019
    12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
  • Panionios
    vs
    AE Larissa
  • 16-09-2019
    12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
  • AEK Athens
    vs
    PAS Lamia 1964
  • 16-09-2019
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • FC Kolos Kovalivka
    vs
    FC Lviv
  • 16-09-2019
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Qarabag FK
    vs
    Neftchi Baku
  • 16-09-2019
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Real Valladolid
    vs
    Osasuna
  • 16-09-2019
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Toluca
    vs
    Monarcas Morelia
  • 16-09-2019
    01:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Jamaica Tallawahs
    vs
    Barbados Tridents
  • 16-09-2019
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Denizlispor
    vs
    Konyaspor
  • 16-09-2019
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Portimonense
    vs
    Porto
  • 16-09-2019
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Rijeka
    vs
    Hajduk Split
  • 16-09-2019
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Trabzonspor
    vs
    Genclerbirligi
  • 16-09-2019
    01:15AM ~ 03:14AM
  • Levski Sofia
    vs
    Cherno More Varna
  • 16-09-2019
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • U Craiova 1948 CS
    vs
    Steaua Bucuresti
  • 16-09-2019
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Cobresal
    vs
    Everton Vina del Mar
  • 16-09-2019
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Kristiansund
    vs
    Brann
  • 16-09-2019
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • CD Lugo
    vs
    CF Fuenlabrada
  • 16-09-2019
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Rosario Central
    vs
    Newells Old Boys
  • 16-09-2019
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • CA Mannucci
    vs
    Union Comercio
  • 16-09-2019
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
    vs
    KV Kortrijk
  • 16-09-2019
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Hellas Verona
    vs
    AC Milan
  • 16-09-2019
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Boavista
    vs
    Sporting Lisbon
  • 16-09-2019
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • AS Monaco
    vs
    Marseille
  • 16-09-2019
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Pisa
    vs
    Cremonese
  • 16-09-2019
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Real Betis
    vs
    Getafe
  • 16-09-2019
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Sporting Gijon
    vs
    RC Deportivo La Coruna
  • 16-09-2019
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Danubio Montevideo
    vs
    Cerro Largo
  • 16-09-2019
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Guayaquil City FC
    vs
    Universidad Catolica Quito
  • 16-09-2019
    03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Portland Timbers
    vs
    DC United
  • 16-09-2019
    03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • York9 FC
    vs
    Valour FC
  • 16-09-2019
    04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Club Nacional Asuncion
    vs
    Deportivo Capiata
  • 16-09-2019
    04:30AM ~ 06:29AM
  • Universidad Catolica
    vs
    OHiggins
  • 16-09-2019
    04:45AM ~ 06:44AM
  • CA Independiente
    vs
    Lanus
  • 16-09-2019
    05:00AM ~ 06:59AM
  • Toronto FC
    vs
    Colorado Rapids
  • 16-09-2019
    05:00AM ~ 06:59AM
  • Centro Deportivo Municipal
    vs
    Sporting Cristal
  • 16-09-2019
    05:15AM ~ 07:14AM
  • Emelec Guayaquil
    vs
    LDU Quito
  • 16-09-2019
    05:30AM ~ 07:29AM
  • Minnesota United
    vs
    Real Salt Lake
  • 16-09-2019
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • Seattle Sounders
    vs
    New York Red Bulls
  • 16-09-2019
    06:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • St Kitts and Nevis Patriots
    vs
    St Lucia Zouks
  • 16-09-2019
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • Zamora Barinas
    vs
    Portuguesa FC
  • 16-09-2019
    07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
  • Union La Calera
    vs
    Antofagasta
  • 16-09-2019
    07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
  • Boca Juniors
    vs
    Estudiantes La Plata
  • 16-09-2019
    07:45AM ~ 09:44AM
  • Santos Laguna
    vs
    Pachuca
  • 16-09-2019
    10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
  • LA Galaxy
    vs
    Sporting Kansas City
  • 21-09-2019
    06:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Worcestershire
    vs
    Nottinghamshire
  • 21-09-2019
    09:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Derbyshire
    vs
    Essex